Student Meet & Greets

Throughout the year, Admissions Counselors will be traveling around the country to offer opportunities for students to meet with them one-on-one or in small groups to answer questions and help you find out more about Lesley. Counselors will be in the following states and cities in the upcoming weeks. 

2017 - 2018 Travel Schedule

*Interviews and portfolio reviews will be available in select Northeast areas. Please use the registration form below to sign up for an interview or portfolio reviews in one of those areas. 

  • California
    Atherton 10/09/17 9:30 – 11:30 am  Menlo School
      10/13/17 11:05 – 11:55 am  Menlo Atherton High School
    Berkeley 10/05/17 2:30 – 3:15 pm Berkeley High School
    Beverly Hills 09/27/17 2:00 – 2:50 pm Beverly Hills High School
    Calabasas 09/27/17 12:30  – 1:10 pm Calabasas High School
    Cerritos 09/28/17 12:20 – 1:00 pm Whitney High School
    Danville 10/02/17 8:10 – 9:00 am The Athenian School
      10/25/17 6:30 – 8:30 pm Monte Vista High School
    Encinitas 11/02/17 2:30 – 3:00 pm Grauer School
    La Jolla 11/03/17 8:20 – 8:50 am Bishops School
      11/03/17 9:20 – 10:20 am La Jolla Country Day School
    Laguna Beach 01/13/18 12:00 – 4:00 pm Laguna College of Art and Design
    Los Olivos 09/29/17

    11:20 am – 12:20 pm

    1:55 – 2:35 pm

    Dunn School
    Malibu 09/26/17

    12:55 – 1:55 pm

    2:30 – 3:00 pm

    Malibu High School
    Moraga 10/05/17 9:00 am – 12:55 pm Campolindo High School
    North Hollywood 09/27/17 8:50 – 9:35 am Harvard-Westlake School
    Orinda 10/04/17 10:15 am – 12:55 pm Miramonte High School
    Pacific Palisade 09/28/17 7:50 – 11:43 am  Palisades Charter High School
    Palo Alto

    10/09/17

    2:00 – 2:45 pm

    Palo Alto Senior High School
      10/13/17 6300 – 8:30 pm Palo Alto Senior High School
      10/13/17 1:05 – 1:55 pm Henry M Gunn Sr High School
    Piedmont 10/05/17 8:00 – 8:40 am  Piedmont High School
    Rancho Mirage 11/06/17 8:30 – 9:15 am  Palm Valley School
    Redwood City 10/12/17 10:30 – 11:00 am Sequoia High School
      10/12/17 11:45 am – 12:30 pm Summit Preparatory Charter High School
    San Diego 11/02/17 12:30 – 1:30 pm Westview High School
      11/03/17 10:45 – 11:15 am  Francis Parker School
    San Francisco 10/10/17 9:00 – 9:30 am Bay School of San Francisco
      10/10/17 11:45 am – 12:15 pm Urban School of San Francisco
      10/10/17 12:25 – 12:55 pm Saint Ignatius College Preparatory School
      10/10/17 1:15 – 4:15 pm School of Arts
      01/14/18 12:00 – 4:00 pm California College of the Arts
    San Marcos 11/08/17 10:15 – 11:00 am Mission Hills High
    San Ramon 10/02/17 1:15 – 1:45 pm California High School
      10/02/17 2:12 – 3:02 pm Dougherty Valley High School
    Temecula 09/23/17 10:00 am – 2:00 pm 9th Annual College & Vocational Invitational 
    Van Nuys 09/26/17 8:15 – 9:15 am Champs Charter High School
    Walnut Creek 10/03/17 10:40 – 12:55 pm Las Lomas High School
      10/04/17 8:35 – 10:05 am Las Lomas High School
    West Hills 09/29/17 8:00 – 8:40 am  De Toledo High School
    Westlake Village 09/26/17 11:00 – 11:45 am West Lake High School
    Woodland Hills 09/29/17 9:00 – 10:00 am  El Camino Real Charter High
    Woodside 10/09/17 11:30 am – 1:00 pm Woodside High School
  • Colorado

    Denver: 09/25/17, 4:00 – 6:00 pm, Denver School of the Arts 

    Englewood: 09/25/17, 1:35 – 2:05 pm, Kent Denver School

    Lakewood: 09/23/17, 12:00 – 4:00 pm, Rocky Mountain College of Art & Design

  • Connecticut
    Avon 11/08/17 11:30 am – 12:20 pm  Avon Old Farms School
      11/08/17 1:00 – 1:30 pm Avon High School
    Beacon Falls 10/12/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Woodland Regional High School
    Bloomfield 10/17/17 10:30 – 11:30 am  Bloomfield High School
    Bolton 10/05/17 8:30 – 10:00 am Bolton High School
    Brookfield 11/09/17 11:45 am – 12:15 pm Brookfield High School
    Burlington 10/19/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Lewis S. Mills High School
    Canton 10/18/17 7:45 – 9:15 am  Canton Jr-Sr High School
    Central Village 10/04/17 10:25 – 11:45 am Plainfield High School
    Cheshire 10/20/17 12:50 – 1:30 pm Cheshire Academy
      11/09/17 2:00 – 2:30 pm Cheshire High School
    Colchester 10/05/17 1:00 – 2:10 pm Bacon Academy
    Coventry 10/12/17 8:00 – 8:40 am  Coventry High School
    Cromwell 10/10/17 10:00 – 10:40 am  Cromwell High School
    Danbury 10/16/17 5:00 – 8:30 pm Danbury High School
    Danielson 10/24/17 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Quinebaug Valley Community College
    Dayville 10/02/17 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Killingly High School
    East Granby 10/12/17 12:30 – 1:00 pm East Granby High School
    East Lyme 09/21/17 9:00 – 10:30 am  East Lyme High School
      10/03/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm East Lyme High School
    Ellington 11/08/17 9:00 – 9:40 am Ellington High School
    Fairfield  10/10/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Sacred Heart University
    Falls Village 11/06/17 8:00 – 8:40 am Housatonic Valley Regional High School
    Farmington 10/18/17 9:45 – 11:20 am  Farmington Senior High School
    Glastonbury 10/12/17 10:06 – 10:40 am Glastonbury High School
      10/16/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Glastonbury High School
    Granby 10/18/17 1:00 – 2:30 pm Granby Memorial High School
    Groton 10/30/17 8:00 – 8:30 am  Robert E Fitch High School
    Guilford 10/12/17 7:00 – 8:30 pm Guilford High School
      10/16/17 10:30 – 11:00 am  Guilford High School
    Hartford 10/06/17 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Global Communications Academy
    Hebron 10/05/17 10:30 am – 12:00 pm RHAM High School
    Higganum 11/13/17 11:00 – 11:40 am  Haddam Killingworth Sr High School
    Jewett City 10/04/17 1:00 – 2:20 pm Griswold High School
    Kent 11/10/17 12:30 – 1:00 pm Marvelwood School
      11/10/17 1:30 – 1:45 pm Kent School
    Ledyard 10/04/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Ledyard High School
    Litchfield 10/20/17 12:40 – 2:00 pm Litchfield High School
      11/16/17 12:00 – 1:00 pm Wamogo Regional High School
    Madison 11/07/17 9:30 – 10:20 am  Daniel Hand High School
    Manchester 10/26/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Manchester Community Technical College
    Middlebury 09/29/17 11:00 – 11:45 am Westover School
    Monroe 09/26/17 11:45 am – 1:00 pm Masuk High School
    Naugatuck 09/26/17 10:00 – 10:40 am  Naugatuck High School
    New Britain 10/20/17 7:30 – 9:20 am  New Britain High School
    New Canaan 09/25/17 1:30 – 2:30 pm New Canaan High School
    New Haven 10/18/17 1:00 – 4:00 pm Aces Educational Center for the Arts
    New Milford 11/09/17 12:30 – 1:00 pm New Milford High School
    Newington 10/06/17 9:15 – 10:00 am Newington High School
      10/17/17 7:30 – 9:10 am  Newington High School
    Niantic 09/20/17 5:00 – 7:00 pm Barn for Artistic Youth
    North Haven 09/28/17 10:00 – 10:40 am North Haven High School
    North Stonington 10/04/17 9:00 – 10:00 am Wheeler High School
    Norwich 09/18/17 8:23 – 9:16 am Norwich Free Academy
      10/06/17 7:25 – 8:15 am Norwich Free Academy
    Oakdale 10/02/17 9:30 – 10:00 am Montville High School
    Old Saybrook 09/18/17 6:00 – 7:30 pm Old Saybrook Sr High School
    Oxford 09/28/17 12:30 – 1:15 pm Oxford High School
    Pawcatuck 10/03/17 9:00 – 10:30 am  Stonington High School
    Plainville 10/20/17 10:00 – 11:30 am  Plainville High School
    Pomfret 10/02/17 1:15 – 1:45 pm Pomfret School
    Redding 11/09/17 7:30 – 8:10 am  Joel Barlow High School
    Ridgefield 09/25/17 11:25 – 11:55 am Ridgefield High School
    Rocky Hill 10/10/17 9:00 – 9:40 am  Rocky Hill High School
    Salisbury 11/06/17 9:00 – 9:30 am  Salisbury School
    Sandy Hook 09/20/17 9:00 – 10:30 am Newtown High School
    Seymour 09/29/17 9:00 – 9:45 am Seymour High School
      10/16/17 12:35 – 1:05 pm Seymour High School
    Shelton 09/25/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Shelton High School
    Somers 10/19/17 10:30 am – 12:00 pm Somers High School
    South Kent 11/16/17 8:00 – 8:30 am  South Kent School
    South Windsor 10/19/17 7:30 – 9:30 am South Windsor High School
    Southbury 11/09/17 10:10 – 10:40 am Pomperaug High School
    Southington 09/19/17 6:30 – 8:30 pm Southington High School
    Stamford 10/27/17 8:27 – 9:15 am Stamford High School
      10/27/17 11:45 am – 1:00 pm Westhill High School
    Suffield 10/13/17 9:15 – 10:15 am Suffield Academy
    Terryville 10/11/17 9:30 – 10:30 am Terryville High School
    Thomaston 10/11/17 1:00 – 2:00 PM Thomaston High School
    Waterbury 09/27/17 8:00 – 10:30 am John F Kennedy High School
      10/19/17 10:20 am – 12:06 pm Wilby High School
    Waterford 10/03/17 12:30 – 2:00 pm Waterford High School
    Watertown 10/11/17 8:00 – 8:40 am Watertown High School
      10/12/17 2:40 – 3:40 pm Taft School
      10/19/17 6:00 – 7:30 pm Watertown High School
    West Hartford 10/06/17 1:26 – 2:06 pm Conard High School
      10/18/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Conard High School
      10/21/17 12:00 – 4:00 pm University of Hartford 
    West Haven 10/04/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm West Haven High School
    West Suffield 10/19/17 1:00 – 2:00 pm Suffield High School
    Weston 09/25/17 8:00 – 8:45 am Weston High School
    Wilton 09/25/17 9:10 – 9:40 am  Wilton High School
    Windsor 10/02/17 3:30 – 4:00 pm The Loomis Chaffee School
      10/17/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Windsor High School
    Windsor Locks 10/17/17 12:30 – 2:00 pm Windsor Locks High School
    Winsted 10/11/17 7:45 – 8:30 am Explorations Charter School
      10/11/17 12:00 – 12:40 pm Northwestern Regional High School
      11/06/17 12:15 – 12:45 pm Explorations Charter School
      11/10/17 10:15 – 10:45 am Gilbert School
    Wolcott 09/28/17 6:00 – 7:30 pm Wolcott High School
    Woodbridge 09/26/17 8:00 – 8:45 am Amity Regional High school
    Woodbury 09/19/17

    7:25 – 8:55 am

    12:45 – 2:15 pm

    Nonnewaug High School
  • District of Columbia

    Washington, DC: 11/18/17, 12:00 – 4:00 pm, George Washington University

  • Florida
    Boca Raton 09/18/17 10:30 – 11:30 am Saint Andrews School
      10/18/17 11:00 am – 1:30 pm Saint Andrews School
    Coconut Creek 10/09/17 2:45 – 3:15 pm North Broward School
    Coral Gables 10/24/17 8:30 – 10:30 am International Studies Preparatory Academy at Gables
    Fort Lauderdale 10/09/17 6:00 – 9:00 pm Nova Southeastern University 
      10/16/17 1:00 – 2:30 pm Pine Crest School
    Miami 10/15/17 12:00 – 3:00 pm Aims Miami Invitational College Fair
      01/20/18 12:00 – 4:00 pm New World School of the Arts
    North Palm Beach 10/19/17 6:00 – 8:30 pm The Benjamin School
    Riviera Beach 10/18/17 6:00 – 8:15 pm Suncoast Community High School
    Sarasota 01/21/18 12:00 – 4:00 pm Ringling College of Art and Design
    Sunrise 10/09/17 9:00 am – 1:00 pm Piper High School
    West Palm Beach 10/18/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Palm Beach County
      10/19/17 10:30 am – 12:00 pm The King's Academy 
  • Illinois

    Chicago: 10/15/17, 10:00 am – 2:00 pm, School of the Art Institute of Chicago

  • Massachusetts
    Abington 09/27/17 7:45 – 9:00 am  Abington High School
    Acton 09/20/17 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Victor School
      10/31/17 10:15 am – 12:34 pm Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
    Agawam 10/04/17 8:25 – 9:05 am Agawam High School
    Amesbury 09/20/17 12:00 am – 12:00 pm Amesbury High School
    Andover 11/13/17 8:45 – 9:45 am Andover High School
    Arlington 10/24/17 12:40 – 1:10 pm Arlington High School
      11/13/17 8:30 – 9:00 am  Arlington Catholic High School
    Ashburnham 10/26/17 1:00 – 1:45 pm Oakmont Regional High School
    Attleboro 09/20/17 8:00 – 9:00 am Attleboro High School
      09/20/17 9:30 – 10:20 am Bishop Feehan High School
    Auburn 09/22/17 10:15 – 11:00 am Auburn High School
      11/06/17 11:10 am – 12:15 pm Auburn High School
    Ayer 10/12/17 1:00 – 2:00 pm Ayer-Shirley Regional High School
    Barre 10/18/17 8:00 – 9:45 am Quabbin Regional High School
    Bedford 10/06/17 11:38 am – 1:15 pm Bedford High School
      10/11/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Middlesex Community College
      10/25/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Middlesex Community College 
      11/07/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Middlesex Community College 
    Belchertown 10/04/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Belchertown High School
      10/19/17 4:00 – 7:00 pm Off campus interview
      10/20/17 9:00 – 9:45 am Belchertown High School
    Bellingham 09/28/17 8:30 – 10:30 am Bellingham High School
    Belmont 10/25/17 12:00 – 12:30 pm The Waldorf High School of Massachusetts
      10/26/17 1:30 – 2:00 pm Belmont High School
    Billerica 10/19/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Shawsheen Valley Voc-Tech High School
    Blackstone 09/28/17 8:30 – 9:50 am Blackstone-Millville Reg High
    Bolton 10/17/17 11:00 – 11:50 am Nashoba Regional High School
    Boston 09/17/17 1:00 – 4:00 pm Boston Convention Center
      10/03/17 10:30 – 11:00 am Saint Joseph's Preparatory High School
      10/03/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Boston Latin School
      10/04/17 2:15 – 3:15 pm Let's Get Ready
      10/05/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm Bunker Hill Community College 
      10/12/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm Bunker Hill Community College
      10/12/17 1:15 – 2:00 pm Match Charter High School
      10/13/17 3:00 – 6:00 pm Artists for Humanity 
      10/17/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm Bunker Hill Community College
      10/20/17 9:30 – 10:30 am John D O'Bryant School of Math and Science
      10/20/17 1:00 – 1:30 pm Boston Trinity Academy
      10/24/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Bunker Hill Community College
      10/24/17 10:00 am – 11:00 am Fenway High School
      10/24/17 12:25 – 1:00 pm Cathedral High School
      10/24/17 2:15 – 3:15pm  Boston Latin School
      10/25/17 9:15 – 10:00 am  Excel High School
      10/25/17 2:00 – 3:00 pm Commonwealth School
      10/27/17 8:30 – 11:00 am  Boston Arts Academy
      11/01/17 11:00 – 2:00 pm Bunker Hill Community College
      11/03/17 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Fenway Middle College High School
      11/03/17 1:00 – 1:30 pm Boston Scholar Athletes 
      11/04/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Reggie Lewis Center 
      11/07/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm Bunker Hill Community College
      11/29/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm Bunker Hill Community College
      12/13/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm Bunker Hill Community College 
    Bourne 09/22/17 9:57 – 10:37 am Upper Cape Cod Reg V
    Boxford 10/27/17 1:27 – 2:14 pm Masconomet Regional High School
    Boylston 09/27/17 12:30 – 1:00 pm Tahanto Regional High School
    Braintree 09/27/17 1:15 – 2:00 pm Thayer Academy
      09/28/17 11:45 am – 12:45 pm Archbishop Williams High
      10/12/17 10:20 – 11:05 am  Braintree High School
    Bridgewater 09/18/17 10:30 am – 12:00 pm Bridgewater-Raynham Regional High School
    Brighton 10/13/17 11:15 – 11:45 am Brighton High School
      10/31/17 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Boston Green Academy
    Brockton 09/19/17 1:30 – 3:05 pm Brockton High School
      10/18/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Massasoit Community College
      11/07/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm Massasoit Community College
    Brookline 10/03/17 1:36 – 2:16 pm Maimonides School
      10/13/17 12:30 – 1:10 pm Brookline High School
      10/13/17 1:30 – 2:00 pm Dexter High School
    Buzzards Bay 09/22/17 9:00 – 9:30 am Bourne High School
    Byfield 10/17/17 7:45 – 9:00 am Triton Regional High School
      10/17/17 2:25 – 3:15 pm The Governor's Academy 
    Cambridge 10/03/17 11:30 am – 12:30 pm Buckingham Browne Nichols
      10/04/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
      10/05/17 9:45 – 10:25 am Community Charter School of Cambridge
      10/12/17 8:30 – 9:30 am Matignon High School
      10/13/17

    9:45 – 10:30 am

    12:00 – 1:00 pm

    Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
      10/22/17 12:00 – 4:00 pm Lesley University
    Canton 10/12/17 1:00 – 1:45 pm Blue Hills Regional High School
    Charlestown 10/11/17 8:30 am – 1:50 pm Charlestown High School
    Charlton 09/21/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Bay Path Voc-Tech High School
    Chelsea 10/05/17 11:25 am – 1:15 pm Chelsea High School
    Chicopee 10/20/17 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Chicopee Comprehensive High School
    Clinton 10/13/17 10:10 – 10:40 am Clinton High School
    Cohasset 10/04/17 2:10 – 2:40 pm Cohasset High School
    Danvers 09/19/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm North Shore Community College
      09/25/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm North Shore Community College
      10/04/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm North Shore Community College
      10/19/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm North Shore Community College
      11/02/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm North Shore Community College
      11/15/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm North Shore Community College
    Dedham 09/29/17 8:15 – 8:45 am  Ursuline Academy
    Dorchester 09/28/17 1:45 – 3:00 pm Boston College High School
      10/20/17 8:15 – 9:00 am Boston Latin Academy
      10/27/17 11:30 am – 1:30 pm Community Academy of Science Health
      11/01/17 11:25 – 11:50 am Community Academy of Science Health
      11/01/17 12:15 – 1:15 pm Cristo Rey Boston High School
      11/07/17 12:50 – 1:40 pm Boston College High School
    Dorchester Center 10/27/17 1:30 – 2:25 pm TechBoston Academy
      11/06/17 12:00 – 1:00 pm Codman Academy Charter School
    Douglas 09/29/17 10:15 – 11:30 am  Douglas Middle/Sr High School
    Duxbury 10/13/17 11:50 am – 1:30 pm Duxbury Jr-Sr High School
    East Boston 11/07/17 11:05 – 11:45 am  Excel Academy Charter School
    East Bridgewater 09/18/17 1:50 – 2:20 pm East Bridgewater High School
    Eastham 10/03/17

    9:30 – 10:00 am

    12:00 – 1:30 pm

    Nauset Regional High School
    Easthampton 10/16/17 2:00 – 3:00 pm Williston-Northampton School
    Everett 09/22/17 9:50 – 10:30 am Pope John Xxiii Central High School
      09/22/17 2:00 – 2:45 pm Pioneer Charter School of Science
      10/27/17 9:00 – 9:30 am Pioneer Charter School of Science 
      10/31/17 1:00 – 2:00 pm Everett High School
    Fall River 10/03/17 12:15 – 3:15 pm Bmc Durfee High School
    Falmouth 10/18/17 10:30 am – 12:00 pm Falmouth High School
    Fitchburg 09/20/17 5:00 – 7:00 pm Montachusett Regional Vocational Tech
    Franklin 10/12/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Tri-County Regional Vocational-Technical High
    Gardner 09/20/17 9:00 – 11:00 am Mount Wachusett Community College
      10/04/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Mount Wachusett Community College
    Gill 09/17/17 3:00 – 5:00 pm Northfield Mount Hermon School
    Grafton 10/25/17 8:15 – 8:55 am Grafton High School
    Granby 10/20/17 10:00 – 10:45 am Granby Junior-Senior High School
    Great Barrington 10/19/17 11:15 am – 12:15 pm Monument Mountain Regional High School
    Greenfield 10/02/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Greenfield Community College
    Groton 09/18/17 7:00 – 8:00 pm Groton School
      10/12/17 9:30 – 10:30 am  Groton-Dunstable Regional High School
    Hanover 09/27/17 9:45 – 11:00 am Hanover High School
    Hardwick 10/20/17 1:00 – 3:00 pm Eagle Hill School
    Harvard 10/12/17 7:53 – 8:23 am The Bromfield School
    Harwich 10/03/17 11:00 – 11:30 am Cape Cod Regional Technical High School
    Haverhill 10/04/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Northern Essex Community College
    Hingham 09/29/17 10:45 – 11:15 am Notre Dame Academy
      10/20/17 9:00 – 9:40 am Hingham High School
    Holbrook 09/29/17 8:30 – 9:40 am Holbrook High School
    Holyoke 10/11/17 10:00 am – 12:00 pm Holyoke Community College
      10/16/17* 4:00 – 6:00 pm* Starbucks Holyoke Mall*
    Hopedale 10/25/17 10:45 – 11:30 am Hopedale High School
    Hopkinton 10/06/17 11:45 am – 12:15 pm Hopkinton High School
    Hudson 10/13/17 7:30 – 8:30 am Hudson High School
    Hyannis 10/04/17 8:42 – 9:42 am Barnstable High School
      10/17/17 11:30 am – 12:30 pm Sturgis Charter School
      10/17/17* 3:00 – 5:00 pm* Common Ground Cafe*
      10/18/17 3:30 – 5:30 pm Barnstable High School
      10/19/17 11:30 am – 12:30 pm Sturgis Charter Public School West
    Hyde Park 09/29/17 12:00 – 2:00 pm New Mission High School
      10/12/17 11:30 am – 12:15 pm Academy of the Pacific Rim
      11/03/17 11:50 am – 12:30 pm Boston Community Leadership Academy
    Ipswich 10/11/17 6:00 – 7:30 pm Ipswich High School
    Jamaica Plain 10/27/17 8:00 am – 12:30 pm Margarita Muniz Academy
      10/27/17 10:30 am – 12:00 pm English High School
    Kingston 09/29/17 1:00 – 1:30 pm Sacred Heart High School
      10/03/17 6:30 – 8:30 pm Silver Lake Regional High School
      10/13/17 7:30 – 8:30 am Silver Lake Regional High School
    Lakeville 10/05/17 9:40 – 11:00 am Apponequet Regional High School
    Lawrence 09/29/17 8:00 – 11:00 am Lawrence High School
    Leicester 09/29/17 8:00 – 9:15 am Leicester High School
    Leominster 10/17/17 8:30 – 10:30 am Leominster High School
    Lenox 10/19/17 1:00 – 2:00 pm Lenox Memorial High School
    Lexington 09/28/17 11:30 am – 12:30 pm Minuteman Regional Vocational Technical School
    Littleton 10/24/17 9:00 – 9:40 am Littleton Jr-Sr High School
    Lowell 10/05/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Middlesex Community College 
      10/11/17 10:30 am – 12:00 pm Lowell Catholic High School
      10/26/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Middlesex Community College
      11/15/17 2:25 – 3:25 pm Lowell Catholic High School
      11/16/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Middlesex Community College 
    Lunenburg 09/18/17 8:30 – 10:00 am Lunenburg High School
    Lynn 09/22/17 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Kipp Academy Lynn Collegiate
      10/04/17 11:45 am – 12:45 pm Lynn Classical High School
      10/18/17 5:00 – 8:00 pm Raw Art Works
    Lynnfield 10/25/17 1:30 – 2:00 pm Lynnfield High School
    Malden 10/23/17 8:00 – 8:50 am  Malden High School
      11/13/17 1:45 – 2:25 pm Malden Catholic High School
    Mansfield 09/18/17 8:00 – 8:30 am  Mansfield High School
    Marion 09/25/17 2:45 – 4:00 pm Tabor Academy
    Marlborough 10/13/17 9:30 – 10:30 am Assabet Valley Regional Vocation School
    Marshfield 09/26/17 7:45 – 9:00 am Marshfield High School
    Mashpee 10/10/17 9:30 – 10:00 am Mashpee High School
    Mattapoisett 09/22/17 8:00 – 8:30 am Old Rochester Regional High School
    Medfield 10/30/17 11:15 am – 12:15 pm Medfield High School
    Medford 10/24/17 10:50 – 11:20 am  Medford High School
      10/25/17 6:30 – 8:30 pm Medford High School
    Methuen 10/11/17 1:00 – 2:30 pm Methuen High School
    Milford 10/24/17 11:45 am – 12:25 pm Milford High School
    Millbury 09/29/17 12:30 – 1:45 pm Millbury Jr/Sr High School
    Millis 11/20/17 11:00 – 11:30 am Millis High School
    Milton 09/29/17 9:30 – 10:00 am Fontbonne Academy
      10/12/17 8:30 – 9:15 am Milton High School
    Natick 11/20/17 7:30 – 8:10 am Natick High School
    New Bedford 09/28/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm New Bedford High School
      10/17/17 8:30 – 11:00 am Greater New Bedford Regional-Vocational Tech
    Newtonville 10/04/17 6:00 – 7:30 pm Newton North High School
    North Andover 10/24/17 1:00 – 2:00 pm North Andover High School
      10/27/17 9:00 – 10:14 am North Andover High School
    North Attleboro 09/28/17 8:15 – 9:00 am North Attleboro High School
    North Dartmouth 09/21/17 5:30 – 7:00 pm Bishop Stang High School
      09/24/17 9:00 – 11:00 am University of Massachusetts Dartmouth
    North Easton 09/19/17 10:00 - 11:00 am Oliver Ames High School
    Northborough 09/18/17 6:00 – 7:30 pm Algonquin Regional High School
    Norton 10/06/17 8:00 – 9:15 am Norton High School
    Norwell 09/26/17 9:45 – 11:00 am Norwell High School
    Oak Bluffs 10/10/17 1:20 – 2:00 pm Martha's Vineyard Regional High School
      10/11/17 9:45 – 11:00 am Martha's Vineyard Regional High School
    Oxford 09/22/17 9:00 – 9:45 am Oxford High School
    Peabody 10/05/17 6:30 – 8:30 pm Peabody Veterans Memorial High School
    Pittsfield 10/05/17 9:00 – 11:00 am Berkshire Community College
    Plymouth 09/26/17 11:30 am – 12:30 pm Rising Tide Charter Public School
      10/04/17 10:15 – 10:45 am  Plymouth South High School
    Quincy 10/05/17 11:00 am – 3:00 pm Quincy College
      10/12/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm North Quincy High School
      11/06/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm Quincy College 
      11/13/17 8:00 – 8:40 am North Quincy High School
    Randolph 10/12/17 2:10 – 3:00 pm Randolph Jr-Sr High School
    Reading 10/18/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Reading Memorial High School
    Revere 10/04/17 8:15 – 10:20 am Revere High School
      10/05/17 2:20 – 3:00 pm Revere High School
    Rochester 09/28/17 10:30 – 11:30 am Old Colony Regional Vocational Technical High
    Roxbury Crossing 09/29/17 8:00 am – 1:00 pm Roxbury Community College
      10/11/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Roxbury Community College
      11/08/17 11:00 am – 2:00 pm Roxbury Community College
      12/07/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Roxbury Community College
    Salem 10/19/17 11:00 am – 12:30 pm Salem High School
    Saugus 10/18/17 7:30 – 8:30 am  Saugus High School
      10/27/17 1:00 – 1:45 pm Saugus High School
    Scituate  09/26/17 1:06 – 1:36 pm Scituate High School
    Sharon 10/02/17 7:30 – 8:00 am Sharon High School
    Shrewsbury 10/24/17 1:00 – 2:00 pm Shrewsbury High School
    Somerville 10/18/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Somerville High School
    South Easton 09/19/17 12:00 – 1:00 pm Southeastern Regional School
      09/29/17 9:00 – 11:00 am  Southeastern Regional School
    South Hamilton 11/02/17 9:00 – 9:50 am  Pingree School
    South Weymouth 10/13/17 8:30 – 9:00 am Weymouth High School
      10/20/17 10:30 – 11:00 AM Weymouth High School
    South Yarmouth 10/04/17 7:30 – 8:00 am  Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School
    Springfield 10/16/17 12:00 – 1:00 pm Springfield Conservatory Arts
    Stoneham 10/27/17 10:00 – 10:30 am  Stoneham High School
    Stoughton 10/02/17 1:30 – 2:20 pm Stoughton High School
    Swampscott 11/13/17 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Swampscott High School
    Swansea 10/05/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Joseph Case High School
    Taunton 09/25/17 9:45 – 10:30 am Taunton High School
      09/25/17 10:30 – 11:00 am Coyle-Cassidy Memorial High School
      10/05/17 8:00 – 9:10 am Taunton High School
      10/05/17 12:50 – 2:00 pm Bristol-Plymouth Regional Tech
    Townsend 10/12/17 11:00 – 11:45 am North Middlesex Regional High School
    Tyngsborough 11/15/17 9:40 – 10:40 am  Innovation Academy Charter School
      11/15/17 11:30 am – 1:00 pm Greater Lowell Technical High School
    Upton 10/25/17 9:30 – 10:15 am Nipmuc Regional Middle-High School
    Vineyard Haven 10/10/17* 3:00 – 6:00 pm* Mocha Mott's*
      10/11/17* 3:00 – 6:00 pm* Mocha Mott's*
    West Barnstable 10/07/17 12:00 – 2:00 pm Cape Cod Community College
      10/18/17 10:30 am – 1:00 pm Cape Cod Community College
    Walpole 10/19/17 2:00 – 2:30 pm Walpole High School
    Waltham 10/03/17 6:30 – 8:30 pm Waltham Senior High School
      10/26/17 8:00 – 8:30 am Waltham Senior High School
      10/26/17 9:15 – 9:50 am  Chapel Hill Chauncy Hall
      11/08/17 8:30 am – 2:00 pm Waltham Senior High School
    Watertown 10/04/17 11:15 am – 12:00 pm Beacon High School
      10/05/17 6:00 – 7:30 pm Watertown High School
      10/26/17 12:30 – 1:00 pm Watertown High School
    Webster 09/22/17 7:45 – 8:30 am Bartlett High school
    Wellesley 10/11/17 9:30 – 10:00 am Wellesley High School
    Wellesley Hills 10/12/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Massachusetts Bay Community College
      10/18/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Massachusetts Bay Community College
      11/02/17 10:00 am – 12:00 pm Massachusetts Bay Community College
      12/04/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Massachusetts Bay Community College
    West Boylston 10/13/17 9:00 – 9:40 am West Boylston Middle/High School
    West Bridgewater 09/18/17 9:00 – 9:30 am West Bridgewater Sr. High School
    West Newbury 10/17/17 9:30 – 11:00 am Pentucket Regional High School
    West Roxbury 09/28/17 8:45 – 9:45 am  Catholic Memorial High School
    West Springfield 10/04/17 9:30 – 10:20 am West Springfield High School
    Westfield 10/04/17 1:15 – 2:15 pm Westfield High School
    Westford 10/24/17 8:00 – 8:40 am  Westford Academy
    Westport 09/21/17 1:00 – 1:30 pm Westport High School
    Westwood 09/28/17 10:15 – 11:15 am  Xaverian Brothers High School
      10/19/17 7:34 – 8:04 am  Westwood High School
    Wilmington 10/31/17 8:00 – 8:50 am  Wilmington High School
    Winchester 11/15/17 2:15 – 2:45 pm Winchester High School
    Winthrop 10/19/17 7:00 – 8:00 pm Winthrop High School
    Woburn 10/19/17 8:15 – 9:15 am Woburn Memorial High School
    Worcester 09/18/17 11:45 am – 12:15 pm Abby Kelley Foster Charter School
      09/21/17 9:00 – 9:45 am Doherty Memorial High School
      09/27/17 8:30 – 10:30 am South High Community School
      09/27/17 1:30 – 2:30 pm Holy Name Central Catholic
      10/13/17 11:45 am – 12:15 pm Worcester Academy
      10/15/17 2:00 – 4:00 pm Worcester Polytechnic Institute
      10/18/17 12:15 – 12:55 pm St. Peter-Marian Jr/Sr High School
      10/25/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Quinsigamond Community College 
  • Maryland

    Baltimore: 11/19/17, 1:00 – 5:00 pm, Maryland Institute College of Art

    Glencoe: 11/16/17, 10:00 – 10:50 am, Oldfields School

  • Maine
    Augusta 09/25/17* 4:00 – 7:00 pm* Location TBD*
    Biddeford 09/25/17 9:00 – 11:00 am  Biddeford High School
    Brunswick 09/27/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Brunswick High School
    Cumberland Center 09/28/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Greely High School
    Freeport 09/29/17 12:00 – 12:30 pm Maine Coast Waldorf School
      09/29/17* 4:00 – 7:00 pm* Location TBD*
    Gray 09/29/17 8:30 – 9:00 am Gray-New Gloucester High School
    Kennebunk 11/07/17 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Kennebunk High School
    Kents Hill 09/25/17 10:00 am – 12:00 pm Kents Hill School
    Kittery 09/22/17 9:00 – 9:30 am Robert W. Traip Academy
    Lewiston 09/28/17 8:15 – 10:15 am Lewiston High School
    Monmouth 09/25/17 12:45 – 1:15 pm Monmouth Academy
    North Berwick 09/22/17 1:00 – 1:30 pm Noble High School
    Portland 09/26/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm University of Southern Maine
    South Portland 10/19/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Southern Maine Community College
    South Berwick 09/26/17 12:00 – 12:30 pm Berwick Academy
      10/02/17 11:00 am – 12:30 pm Marshwood High School
      11/01/17 11:00 am – 12:30 pm Marshwood High School 
    South Paris 10/18/17 10:45 am – 12:45 pm Oxford Hills High School
    Topsham 09/29/17 11:00 – 11:30 am Mount Ararat High School
    Wells 11/06/17 10:30 – 11:20 am  Wells High School
    Westbrook 11/01/17 8:00 am – 12:30 pm Westbrook Regional Vocational Center
    Winthrop 09/25/17 9:00 – 9:30 am Winthrop High School
  • New Hampshire
    Bedford 10/04/17 9:30 am – 2:35 pm Bedford High School
    Belmont 10/26/17 7:30 – 8:30 am Belmont High School
    Bow 09/27/17 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Bow High School
      10/02/17 11:45 am – 12:15 pm Bow High School
    Bristol 10/25/17 9:30 – 10:30 am Newfound Regional High School
    Canaan 09/21/17 11:00 – 11:30 am Mascoma Valley Regional High School
    Concord 10/04/17  8:30 – 10:00 am Merrimack Valley High School
      10/04/17 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Concord High School
      10/04/17 2:00 – 2:45 pm Bishop Brady High School
    Contoocook 10/05/17 11:15 am –  12:15 am Hopkinton High School
    Dover 09/26/17 1:30 – 2:30 pm St. Thomas Aquinas High School
    Durham 10/02/17  6:00 – 8:00 pm University Of New Hampshire
      10/03/17  9:00 – 11:00 am University Of New Hampshire
    Exeter 09/28/17  9:45 – 11:00 am Phillips Exeter Academy
      09/28/17  12:55 – 1:25 pm Exeter High School
      10/02/17  10:15 – 11:05 am Exeter High School
    Farmington 10/03/17  11:45 am – 12:15 pm Farmington High School
    Gilford 10/26/17  9:00 – 10:00 am Gilford Middle High School
    Hampton 09/27/17  1:10 – 1:35 pm Winnacunnet High School
    Hanover 09/21/17  8:55 – 9:30 am Hanover High School
    Hillsborough 09/19/17  10:45 – 11:15 am Hillsboro-Deering High School
    Hollis 09/18/17  12:00 – 12:30 pm Hollis/Brookline High School
    Laconia 10/26/17  10:30 – 11:30 am Laconia High School
    Langdon 09/19/17 12:45 – 1:15 pm Fall Mountain Regional High School
    Lebanon 09/21/17  10:00 – 10:30 am Lebanon High School
    Londonderry 09/28/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Londonderry High School
      10/20/17  9:45 – 10:28 am Londonderry High School
    Manchester 09/20/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Trinity High School
      09/26/17  8:30 – 10:00 am Manchester High School West
      09/27/17  8:30 – 10:30 am Manchester Memorial High School
      09/27/17  11:15 – 11:45 am The Derryfield School 
      10/02/17  1:00 – 2:00 pm Manchester Central High School
      10/02/17  7:55 – 8:30 am Trinity High School
      10/03/17  6:00 – 8:00 pm Manchester Central High School
      11/14/17 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Trinity High School
    Meredith 10/25/17  11:30 am – 12:30 pm Inter-Lakes High School
    Meriden 09/21/17  12:00 – 12:30 pm Kimball Union Academy
    Milford 09/18/17  10:45 – 11:15 am Milford High School
    Moultonborough 10/25/17  1:00 – 1:30 pm Moultonborough Academy
    N River Rd 09/27/17  6:30 – 8:00 pm Southern New Hampshire University
      09/28/17  9:00 – 11:00 am Southern New Hampshire University
    Nashua 10/23/17  6:30 – 8:00 pm Nashua High School South
      12/07/17  9:00 am – 12:00 pm Nashua High School South
    New Hampton 09/18/17  8:00 – 9:15 am New Hampton School
    North Sutton 10/05/17  1:00 – 3:00 pm Kearsarge Regional High School
    Northwood 10/03/17  1:45 – 2:45 pm Coe Brown Northwood Academy
    Raymond 09/28/17  8:15 – 8:45 am Raymond High School
    Rochester 09/22/17  11:30 am – 12:00 pm Spaulding High School
    Salem 09/26/17  6:00 – 7:30 pm Salem High School
    Somersworth 09/22/17 10:30 – 11:00 am Somersworth High School and Regional Vocational School
      11/21/17

    12:30 – 2:00 pm

    5:30 – 7:00 pm

    Somersworth High School and Regional Vocational School
    Sunapee 09/21/17  1:30 – 2:00 pm Sunapee Middle High School
    Suncook 10/05/17  8:15 – 10:00 am  Pembroke Academy
    Tilton 10/25/17  7:30 – 8:30 am Winnisquam Regional High School
      10/25/17*  4:00 – 7:00 pm* Location to be announced*
      10/26/17  12:55 – 1:25 pm Tilton School
    Weare 09/19/17  8:30 – 10:00 am John Stark Regional High School
    Wilton 09/18/17  1:30 – 2:00 pm High Mowing School
  • New Jersey
    Clifton 10/04/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Clifton High
    Freehold 10/26/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Freehold High School
    Jersey City 10/20/17 10:00 am – 12:30 pm St. Peter's University 
    Lincroft 10/15/17 1:00 – 4:00 pm Brookdale Community College 
    North Brunswick 09/28/17 7:00 – 8:30 pm North Brunswick Township High School
    Scotch Plains 11/01/17 7:00 – 8:30 pm Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
  • New York
    Albany 09/26/17* 4:00 – 7:00 pm* Location to be announced*
      10/30/17* 4:00 – 7:00 pm* Location to be announced*
    Ardsley 09/20/17 11:55 am – 12:25 pm Ardsley High School
    Armonk 10/17/17 9:00 – 10:00 am Byram Hills High School
    Bardonia 09/19/17 11:00 am – 1:00 pm Albertus Magnus High School
    Bellmore 10/02/17 6:30 – 8:30 pm W.C. Mepham Senior High School
    Bethpage 10/03/17 7:00 – 8:30 pm Bethpage Senior High School
    Brentwood 10/01/17 11:00 am – 3:00 pm Suffolk County Community College
    Brewster 10/17/17 12:30 – 1:30 pm Brewster High School
    Briarcliff Manor 09/25/17 9:18 – 9:48 am  Briarcliff Manor High School
    Bronx 09/27/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Saint Catharine Academy
      10/17/17 1:00 – 3:00 pm Bronx Latin School
      10/19/17 11:30 am – 1:30 pm Monsignor Scanlan High School
    Bronxville 09/25/17 11:15 – 11:45 am Bronxville High School
    Buffalo 09/18/17 10:00 – 10:30 am Nichols School
    Carmel 10/16/17 7:55 – 8:35 am  Carmel High School
    Clifton Park 09/27/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Shenendehowa High School
      10/30/17 1:15 – 2:40 pm Shenendehowa High School
    Corinth 09/25/17 1:00 – 1:50 pm Corinth High School
    Cortlandt Manor 09/26/17 1:18 – 1:48 pm Walter Panas High School
    Cross River 10/17/17 2:15 – 2:45 pm John Jay High School
    Croton on Hudson 10/16/17 10:50 – 11:30 am Croton-Harmon Senior High School
    Delmar 10/18/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Bethlehem Central High School
    East Amherst 09/19/17 8:15 – 9:15 am Williamsville East High School
    Eastchester 09/25/17 1:46 – 2:16 pm Eastchester High School
      09/27/17 11:00 – 11:30 am Tuckahoe High School
    Fresh Meadows 09/19/17 6:30 – 9:00 pm Saint Francis Prep School
      11/15/17 2:45 – 3:45 pm Saint Francis Prep School
    Goshen 10/24/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm John S Burke Catholic High School
    Guilderland Center 09/26/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Guilderland High School
    Hamburg 09/19/17 7:00 – 8:30 pm Hilbert College
    Harrison 10/18/17 9:15 – 10:00 am Harrison High School
    Hastings-On-Hudson 09/20/17 1:30 – 2:00 pm Hastings-On-Hudson High School
    Highland 10/11/17 10:00 – 10:30 am Highland High School
    Hudson Falls 09/27/17 9:30 – 10:00 am Hudson Falls Central Sr High
    Huntington 10/17/17 5:30 – 8:30 pm Suffolk Fall College Fair at Huntington Hilton
    Irvington 09/28/17 8:35 – 9:15 am Irvington High School
    Islip Terrace 09/26/17 7:00 – 9:15 pm East Islip High School
    Katonah 09/28/17 10:30 – 11:00 am The Harvey School
    Lagrangeville 09/18/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Arlington High School
    Latham 11/02/17 8:36 – 11:14 am Shaker High School
    Lincolndale 09/28/17 12:35 – 1:15 pm Somers High School
    Mamaroneck 10/18/17 10:30 – 11:00 am Mamaroneck High School
      10/25/17 12:30 – 1:00 pm Rye Neck High School
    Millbrook 10/10/17 11:00 am – 12:00 pm Millbrook High School
      10/10/17 12:30 – 1:00 pm Millbrook School
    Mount Vernon 10/18/17 12:00 – 1:00 pm Montfort Academy
    New Lebanon 10/30/17 8:45 – 11:30 am  Darrow School
    New Rochelle 09/27/17 1:00 – 1:40 pm Ursuline School
    New York 10/18/17 10:00 – 11:30 am Richard R Green High School of Teaching
      11/02/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm George Washington Educational Campus
      11/10/17 8:00 am – 3:00 pm High School of Art and Design
      11/12/17 12:00 – 4:00 pm Fashion Institute of Technology 
    Newburgh 11/01/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Newburgh Free Academy
    Niskayuna 10/31/17 12:40 – 2:45 pm Niskayuna High School
    North Salem 10/27/17 11:15 – 11:55 am North Salem High School
    Old Westbury 09/17/17 12:00 – 3:00 pm Suny College Old Westbury
    Peekskill 10/19/17 8:15 – 10:00 am Peekskill High School
    Pelham 10/16/17 7:00 – 9:00 pm Pelham Memorial High School
    Pleasantville 10/16/17 12:00 – 12:30 pm Pleasantville High School
    Port Chester 10/23/17 11:00 – 11:30 am Blind Brook High School
    Port Jefferson 10/03/17 7:00 – 8:30 pm Earl L Vandermeulen High School
    Poughkeepsie 10/10/17* 3:00 – 5:00 pm* Location to be announced*
      10/10/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Dutchess Community College
      10/11/17 8:30 – 9:15 am Poughkeepsie Day School
      11/03/17 4:00 – 8:00 pm Mill Street Loft
    Putnam Valley 10/16/17 9:30 – 10:10 am Putnam Valley High School
    Queensbury 09/27/17 10:30 – 11:00 am Queensbury High School
    Rye 10/20/17 8:00 – 8:30 am  Rye High School
      10/25/17 2:10 – 2:40 pm Rye Country Day-Upper School
    Saratoga Springs 09/25/17 6:30 – 8:00 pm Saratoga Springs Senior High School
      09/28/17 10:30 – 11:00 am Saratoga Springs Senior High School
    Scarsdale 09/20/17 10:00 – 10:30 am Scarsdale High School
      10/03/17 11:26 – 11:56 am Edgemont High School
    Schaghticoke 09/25/17 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Hoosic Valley Central School
    Schuylerville 09/27/17 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Schuylerville Junior-Senior High School
    Scotia 09/26/17 1:45 – 2:30 pm Scotia-Glenville High School
    Shrub Oak 09/26/17 9:15 – 9:45 am Lakeland High School
    Somers 10/17/17 11:00 am – 12:00 pm John F Kennedy Catholic High School
    South Glens Falls 09/28/17 7:50 – 8:30 am South Glens Falls Central High School
      09/28/17 9:15 – 10:00 am Glens Falls High School
    Tarrytown 10/27/17 9:15 – 9:55 am Education First International Academy
      10/27/17 1:30 – 2:15 pm Hackley School
    Troy 09/20/17 9:00 – 11:00 am Hudson Valley Community College
      09/20/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Hudson Valley Community College
      11/01/17 2:00 – 6:00 pm Hudson Valley Community College
    Valhalla 10/16/17 1:00 – 1:30 pm Valhalla High School
    Voorheesville 09/26/17 10:45 – 11:15 am Clayton A Bouton Jr-Sr High School
    Waterford 09/27/17 1:00 – 2:00 pm Waterford-Halfmoon Jr-Sr High School
    West Sayville 09/28/17 6:30 – 9:00 pm Sayville High School
    Westchester County 10/17/17* 3:30 – 5:30 pm* Location to be announced* 
    White Plains 10/18/17 6:30 – 9:00 pm Southern Westchester Regional Fair at Westchester County Center
      11/01/17 1:04 – 1:54 pm White Plains Senior High School
    Williamsville 09/19/17 9:45 – 10:45 am Williamsville High School North
      09/19/17 11:15 am – 12:15 pm Williamsville High School South
    Woodbury 09/17/17 10:00 am – 12:00 pm Fusion Academy
    Yorktown Heights 09/26/17 11:15 – 11:45 am Yorktown High School
      10/19/17 6:30 – 9:00 pm Yorktown High School
  • Pennsylvania

    Philadelphia: 11/05/17, 12:00 – 4:00 pm, Pennsylvania Academy of the Fine Arts 

  • Rhode Island
    Barrington 09/20/17 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Barrington High School
      09/28/17 4:30 – 6:30 pm Barrington High School
    Bristol 10/30/17 12:00 – 1:00 pm Mount Hope High School
    Cranston 09/20/17 9:45 – 10:25 am Cranston High School West
      11/08/17 1:13 – 2:00 pm Cranston High School East
    East Greenwich 10/02/17 10:30 – 11:00 am East Greenwich High School
    East Providence 11/08/17 8:15 – 9:30 am Providence Country Day School
    Lincoln 10/04/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Community College of Rhode Island Flanagan Campus
      11/08/17 11:15 am – 12:00 pm Lincoln High School
    Narragansett 10/26/17 8:45 – 9:30 am Narragansett High School
    North Kingstown 10/26/17 11:00 – 11:30 am  North Kingstown Sr High School
    North Scituate 11/02/17 9:00 – 10:00 am  Scituate High School
    North Smithfield 09/18/17 12:45 – 1:30 pm North Smithfield Jr-Sr High School
    Pawtucket 09/19/17 6:00 – 8:00 pm Mccoy Stadium
      09/20/17 12:30 – 2:00 pm Saint Raphael Academy
      10/19/17 12:30 – 1:30 pm Saint Raphael Academy
    Portsmouth 10/30/17 9:00 – 10:00 am Portsmouth High School
      10/30/17 1:30 – 2:20 pm Portsmouth Abbey School
    Providence  09/19/17 11:35 am – 12:05 pm Wheeler School
      09/19/17 1:00 – 1:30 pm The Met High School
      09/19/17 2:30 – 3:10 pm Lincoln School
      09/20/17* 3:00 – 5:00 pm* Location TBD*
      10/02/17 3:00 – 5:00 pm Off campus interview
      10/19/17 8:35 – 9:15 am La Salle Academy
      10/19/17 9:45 – 10:15 am Classical High School
      10/19/17 11:00 – 11:20 am Moses Brown School
      10/22/17 1:00 – 3:00 pm Rhode Island College
      10/24/17 11:00 – 11:45 am School One
      10/24/17* 3:00 – 5:00 pm* Panera*
    Smithfield 11/08/17 10:00 – 11:00 am Smithfield High School
    Tiverton 10/19/17 5:30 – 7:00 pm Tiverton High School
    To be announced 10/02/17 3:00 – 5:00 pm Location to be announced
    Wakefield 09/19/17 9:00 – 10:00 am South Kingstown High School
      10/26/17 12:00 – 12:30 pm South Kingstown High School
      11/02/17 11:40 am – 1:00 pm Prout School
    Warwick 10/03/17 10:00 am – 1:00 pm Community College of Rhode Island Warwick
    West Greenwich 10/02/17 9:00 – 10:00 am Exeter W Greenwich High School
      10/02/17 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Greene School
    Westerly 10/27/17 12:45 – 1:15 pm Westerly High School
    Wood River Junction 10/27/17 8:15 – 10:15 am Chariho Regional High School
    Woonsocket 09/18/17 9:00 – 9:52 am Mount Saint Charles Academy
      09/18/17 2:00 – 2:40 pm Beacon Charter School

     

  • Vermont
    Brattleboro 10/16/17 1:15 – 3:30 pm Brattleboro Union High School
    Burlington 09/19/17 6:30 – 8:30 pm University of Vermont
      09/20/17 9:00 – 11:00 am University of Vermont
      10/10/17* 4:00 – 7:00 pm* Location to be announced*
    Chester 10/16/17 9:00 – 9:30 am Green Mountain Union High School
    Colchester 10/10/17 11:07 – 11:40 am Colchester High School
    Dorset 10/17/17 8:40 – 10:00 am Long Trail School
    Essex Junction 10/10/17 10:00 – 10:30 am Essex High School
    Jericho 10/10/17 8:15 – 8:45 am Mount Mansfield Union High School
    Manchester 10/17/17

    11:00 am - 12:40 pm

    1:15 – 2:30 pm

    Burr and Burton Academy
    Montpelier 10/11/17 1:00 – 2:40 pm Montpelier High School
    Northfield 10/11/17 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Northfield High School
    Putney 09/22/17 1:00 – 3:00 pm Landmark College
    Saxtons River 10/12/17 9:00 – 9:30 am Vermont Academy
    Sharon 10/12/17 1:30 – 2:00 pm Sharon Academy
    South Burlington 10/10/17 1:25 – 2:00 pm South Burlington High School
    Thetford 10/12/17 12:00 – 12:30 pm Thetford Academy
    Townshend 10/16/17 10:15 – 10:45 am Leland Gray Union High School
    White River Junction 10/12/17 10:45 – 11:15 am Hartford High School

     

Register Today